Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WITLEY AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DU
← Back to All Properties