69, MONK STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 1SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,000+45.7%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+119.3%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£22,028 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,472+31.9%
Sold on 17 March 1998
Terraced
+£4,472 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1