44, HOLTDALE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 7RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+860.4%
Price Change
+£129,902 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+860.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£129,902 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,098-64.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
-£26,902 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1