399A, NUTHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+27.5%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+114.7%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+90.0%
Sold on 8 November 2000
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1