Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0SR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£116,000
+36.5%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
+0.1%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,950
+26.0%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 21 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0SR
← Back to All Properties