Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SWORDSMANS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,500
+13.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+20.8%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,250
+5.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GF
← Back to All Properties