Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PIER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+471.4%
Price Change
+£272,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+471.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£272,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5LW
← Back to All Properties