Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LEIGHFIELDS ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,995
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£93,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,995
+50.5%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+18.5%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+109.3%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5NS
← Back to All Properties