21, WISHMOOR ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 4BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+148.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000+14.6%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+7.4%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+76.6%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 18 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1