Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELMES DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 4PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+43.2%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
-9.4%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+227.4%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£147,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 12 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 4PH
← Back to All Properties