Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LONGSTOCK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+12.4%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000
+1.8%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+40.7%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+19.7%
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WR
← Back to All Properties