Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHEYNE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+8.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+94.3%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+113.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1BX
← Back to All Properties