Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CLARENDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+35.9%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PJ
← Back to All Properties