Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CROSS WAY, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£970,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.2%
Price Change
+£781,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£970,000
+413.2%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£781,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4QU
← Back to All Properties