141, HIGH STREET EAST, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,500+33.8%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+37.3%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1