Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST NICHOLAS MEWS, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0NP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
-2.1%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£434,000
+32.5%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£327,500
+14.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+79.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 16 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0NP
← Back to All Properties