5, CHARLES STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,500+37.0%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000+157.1%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,950+0.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+84.3%
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1