Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WINCHESTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+14.6%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500
+53.3%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+46.1%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 8UQ
← Back to All Properties