Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.7%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,500
+12.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+10.9%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,250
+176.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PH
← Back to All Properties