Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GILL MEADOWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+212.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6FP
← Back to All Properties