19, GABRIEL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,001
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.5%
Price Change
-£64,994 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,001-44.5%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,994 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1