34, BOWDEN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+128.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+66.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1