Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, BIRLEY STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9UN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
-10.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+91.1%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9UN
← Back to All Properties