Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FALLOW FIELD, OAK HILL ROAD, ROMFORD, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
RM4 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+6.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+15.4%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£489,500
Sold on 4 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM4 1EH
← Back to All Properties