Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CECIL ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+43.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+144.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2GW
← Back to All Properties