2, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+30.1%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+143.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+46.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1