Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-2.3%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+32.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,675
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties