Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, PRETORIA ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+48.6%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+128.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LQ
← Back to All Properties