Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BARNSITE GARDENS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+62.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+84.3%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3QG
← Back to All Properties