Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHITTOCK GATE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+16.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+68.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+71.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1RL
← Back to All Properties