Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HIGHFIELD LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£742,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£742,500
+112.1%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3PF
← Back to All Properties