Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASH ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
-2.4%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+75.4%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2LD
← Back to All Properties