Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHILVER DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+80.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0TS
← Back to All Properties