12, VALENS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+163.3%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+30.7%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+14.5%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1