Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, SUTTON COURT, LITTLE SUTTON LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+15.2%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,750
-11.6%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6SE
← Back to All Properties