Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LARCHFIELD ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,750
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£223,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£453,750
+97.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£223,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+45.6%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2SF
← Back to All Properties