Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+47.8%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,000
+4.6%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+34.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+14.5%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DG
← Back to All Properties