Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CORONATION AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 2JU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+23.4%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+102.6%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2JU
← Back to All Properties