88, FERROUS WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9ZN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,700
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,701 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£147,700+4.0%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Terraced
+£5,701 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,999
Sold on 29 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1