Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RINKFIELD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+50.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+92.1%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+22.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7LP
← Back to All Properties