Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OLD CASTLE WALK, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+76.8%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+167.6%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9TZ
← Back to All Properties