7, BRAMWELL STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 2DP

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£67,000-95.3%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
-£1,366,789 from previous sale
Sale #7
£1,433,789+1693.4%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£1,353,839 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,950+24.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000+166.7%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000-14.1%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950-0.2%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1