Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LOWER ROAD, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£242,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+116.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£242,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5EB
← Back to All Properties