167, NORTH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7AF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+817.6%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+817.6%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£17,000-0.6%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£17,100-83.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+8.2%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000-7.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+36.4%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1