Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHENFIELD GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.1%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+383.1%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5BH
← Back to All Properties