Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+561.7%
Price Change
+£282,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+561.7%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£282,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4RL
← Back to All Properties