Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MILTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+22.8%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+89.1%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+25.9%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8JY
← Back to All Properties