Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARTWELL HOUSE, GIBBS COUCH, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£328,500
-9.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,000
Sold on 6 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5EQ
← Back to All Properties