Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HARVEST CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9BW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+34.0%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+86.9%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,500
+23.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500
+14.3%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
+£5,449 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,051
+8.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
+£3,101 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9BW
← Back to All Properties