Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GROSVENOR ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£507,500
+61.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 28 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1NP
← Back to All Properties